• 23

  • April

OOTD

14:30 WIB

by BARESKIN, Lovers Troubles, SAUL, Oxceloxcel, ENSEMBLE, LA DOUCHE VITA

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 23

  • April

Monday Fling

16:30 WIB

by Eridani, AMOTSYAMSURIMUDA, Yosep Sinudarsono

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 23

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 23

  • April

Kain Negeri

18:30 WIB

By Hian Tjen, Norma Hauri, Andreas Odang, Stella Rissa, Denny Wirawan, Liliana Lim


Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 23

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 24

  • April

Yayasan Batik Indonesia presents "Batik Now"

16:30 WIB

presents Danar Hadi, Parang Kencana, Gallery Batik Jawa, [bi]

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 24

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 24

  • April

Cita Tenun Indonesia presents "Jalinan Lungsi Pakan"

18:30 WIB

by Danjyo Hiyoji, Rama Dauhan, Danny Satriadi, KLÉ, Fiona H.D. ( 1st Winner NYPD ), Prasetyo Nugroho ( 2nd Winner NYPD )

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 24

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Music Performance

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 26

  • April

"Fashion Show" by YCIFI ITB

16:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 26

  • April

"Fashion Show" by Burgo Fashion Course

18:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 26

  • April

JFFF Awards presents Eddy Betty "Kinasih"

18:00 WIB


Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 26

  • April

Acoustic Music Performance

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

"Fashion Show" by ESMOD Jakarta

16:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 27

  • April

Cooking Demo by “Nasi Goreng Kambing Kebon Sirih“

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Origin

18:00 WIB

by Lasalle College

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 27

  • April

Calung Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Puspita Martha International Beauty School Examination

13:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

Colouring Competitions by Kellogg`s

13:30 WIB

Wine and Cheese Expo

  • 28

  • April

Thai Food Cooking Contest by Tourism Authority of Thailand & Yukmakan.com

15:00 WIB

Dock 88 - La Piazza

  • 28

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Cooking Competition by “Mie DAAI Vegan Bersama Komunitas”

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

ECO ETHNIC

16:30 WIB

by Jajaka X Ivan Gunawan, Erdan, Tari Made, Defrico Audy, Nita Seno Adji, Yunita Harun

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Wine dinner with chef Stefu Santoso by Yukmakan

19:00 WIB

La Prisma - La Piazza

  • 28

  • April

PAC Martha Tilaar present Ready on Spotlight

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

LATENIGHT SHOPPING

20:00 WIB

Mal Kelapa Gading

  • 28

  • April

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Grand Final Gading Model Search (GMS) Kids 2018

11:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 29

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

SOGO Summer New Collections

16:00 WIB

by SOGO Dept Store

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 29

  • April

Glorious Sunday

18:00 WIB

by Handy Hartono dan TiffanyKenanga MADE FOR YOU


The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 29

  • April

Traditional Music Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Traditional Music Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Calung Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Cooking Competition by “Mie DAAI Vegan Bersama Komunitas”

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Traditional Music Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 23

  • April

OOTD

14:30 WIB

by BARESKIN, Lovers Troubles, SAUL, Oxceloxcel, ENSEMBLE, LA DOUCHE VITA

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 23

  • April

Monday Fling

16:30 WIB

by Eridani, AMOTSYAMSURIMUDA, Yosep Sinudarsono

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 23

  • April

Kain Negeri

18:30 WIB

By Hian Tjen, Norma Hauri, Andreas Odang, Stella Rissa, Denny Wirawan, Liliana Lim


Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 24

  • April

Yayasan Batik Indonesia presents "Batik Now"

16:30 WIB

presents Danar Hadi, Parang Kencana, Gallery Batik Jawa, [bi]

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 24

  • April

Cita Tenun Indonesia presents "Jalinan Lungsi Pakan"

18:30 WIB

by Danjyo Hiyoji, Rama Dauhan, Danny Satriadi, KLÉ, Fiona H.D. ( 1st Winner NYPD ), Prasetyo Nugroho ( 2nd Winner NYPD )

Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 26

  • April

"Fashion Show" by YCIFI ITB

16:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 26

  • April

"Fashion Show" by Burgo Fashion Course

18:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 26

  • April

JFFF Awards presents Eddy Betty "Kinasih"

18:00 WIB


Ballroom Harris Hotel & Conventions Kelapa Gading, 5th Floor

  • 27

  • April

"Fashion Show" by ESMOD Jakarta

16:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 27

  • April

Origin

18:00 WIB

by Lasalle College

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

Puspita Martha International Beauty School Examination

13:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

ECO ETHNIC

16:30 WIB

by Jajaka X Ivan Gunawan, Erdan, Tari Made, Defrico Audy, Nita Seno Adji, Yunita Harun

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

PAC Martha Tilaar present Ready on Spotlight

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 28

  • April

LATENIGHT SHOPPING

20:00 WIB

Mal Kelapa Gading

  • 29

  • April

Grand Final Gading Model Search (GMS) Kids 2018

11:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 29

  • April

SOGO Summer New Collections

16:00 WIB

by SOGO Dept Store

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 29

  • April

Glorious Sunday

18:00 WIB

by Handy Hartono dan TiffanyKenanga MADE FOR YOU


The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 23

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 23

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 24

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 24

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

17:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Performance by D'SOUL

19:00 WIB

The Forum Mal Kelapa Gading 3 Ground Floor

  • 25

  • April

Acoustic Music Performance

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 26

  • April

Acoustic Music Performance

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Calung Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Traditional Music Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 29

  • April

Traditional Music Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Calung Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Exotic Bird Show

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Traditional Contemporer Dance

18:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Traditional Music Contemporer

18:30 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Games by Teh Gelas

19:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Calung Contemporer

20:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 27

  • April

Cooking Demo by “Nasi Goreng Kambing Kebon Sirih“

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Colouring Competitions by Kellogg`s

13:30 WIB

Wine and Cheese Expo

  • 28

  • April

Thai Food Cooking Contest by Tourism Authority of Thailand & Yukmakan.com

15:00 WIB

Dock 88 - La Piazza

  • 28

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Cooking Competition by “Mie DAAI Vegan Bersama Komunitas”

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 28

  • April

Wine dinner with chef Stefu Santoso by Yukmakan

19:00 WIB

La Prisma - La Piazza

  • 29

  • April

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 04

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 05

  • May

Cooking Competition by “Mie DAAI Vegan Bersama Komunitas”

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

  • 06

  • May

Open Class Local Artisan Crafters

16:00 WIB

Kampoeng Tempo Doeloe

Register Now

Datang & saksikan event talkshow Jakarta Business Talk untuk menambah pengetahuan industri kreatif fashion & kuliner!

See More